Class Teachers 2019-2020

CLASS

NAME OF THE TEACHER

CONTACT NO
Nursery KHRIELATUONUO 8731837761
A1 ROSHNI 9436830555
B1 RONGSEN 9436408243
B2 KATINI 8259888729
1A AYULA 9774006066
1B LINDA 9862827833
2A RADHIKA 8014117844
2B EMILO 8974621770
3A AWON 9615627772
3B WARSONG 9774401934
4A PHATIMA 8794853208
4B CHANDRA 8794536390
4C THEJASENO 9856306085
5A BIKRAM 8794830972
5B LOLI 9402216312
5C TESAH 8731890844
6A ANJU 9402717976
6B KRISHNA 9856931317
6C MAJILUNG 7085961369
7A TIASANGLA 9615247350
7B SERIBA 9089987049
8A RANJANA T 9436435103
8B PURINLA 9856745246
9A BAGCHI 9436830386
9B CHANDANA 9774480288
10A ASHA 8974505653
10B DINAH 9615582847
11A JENJEN 9856307446
11B MANOJ 8794541138
11C RENUKA 9402831962
12A ABEMO 8787456003
12B OPENDRO 8974551260
12C BENCHUMLO 9436820153