Class Teachers 2021-2022

CLASS

NAME OF THE TEACHER

CONTACT NO
Nursery Khrielatuonuo Virie 8731837761
A1 Longjam Roshini Devi 9436830555
A2 Thezietuonuo 9774116741
B1 Rongsensungla 9436408243
B2 Katini 8259888729
1A Ayula 9774006066
1B Linda Solo 9862827833
2A Phatma 8794853208
2B Radhika 8014117844
3A Thejasenuo 9856306085
3B Thuiriwon 9615627772
4A Warsong 9774401934
4B Bikram 7005139122
5A Chandra 8794335973
5B Mulungsenla Jamir 8787733958
6A Tesah 731890844
6B Majilung 9856931317
7A Emilo Lotha 8974621770
7B Seriba Thongstar 9089987049
8A Ranjana Thapa 9436435103
8B Purinla 9856745246
9A Asha Jha 8974505653
9B Tiasangla Lemtor 9615247350
10A K Parsun Bagchi 9436830386
10B Dinah Walling 9077517855
11A Jenjen Kamei 9856307446
11B Chandana Sarma 9366464687
11C Benthungo N Shitio 8851930061
12A Janbemo Humtsoe 9436650311
12B P Benchumlo Odyuo 9436820153
12C L Opendro 8974551260
12D Manaoj Kumar Dakua 9615223564